Students placed

S.No Name of the Student Branch Company Selected
1 P. APARNA CSE SATYAM TECH
2 POLISHETTY UMA MANEESHA CSE SATYAM TECH
3 SANKESI PRASHANTH CSE SATYAM TECH
4 G.RAMAKRISHNA CSE SATYAM TECH
5 P.RAGHURAM REDDY IT SATYAM TECH
6 THOUTAM SUSHMITHA EEE SATYAM TECH
7 SEMSANI RASHMI SRI EEE SATYAM TECH
8 SRAVANKUMAR.AAKULA EEE SATYAM TECH
9 VANAPARTHI NIVEDITHA EEE SATYAM TECH
10 MOHAMMAD ALI EEE SATYAM TECH
11 MOHAMMED HABEEBUDDIN EEE SATYAM TECH
12 NATHANI BHARATH EEE SATYAM TECH
13 SANGINENI SUDHEER MECH SATYAM TECH
14 KUNTA VIJAY KUMAR MECH SATYAM TECH
15 VEMULAPALLI SHIVA MECH SATYAM TECH
16 B. RAHUL GOUD MECH SATYAM TECH
17 MARGAM SUNIL MECH SATYAM TECH
18 THARUN SAI TEJA MECH SATYAM TECH
19 SOUMYA GOOLLA CSE SATYAM TECH
20 MOTTU SHIVA CSE CLOUD MACHINES
21 KURAPATI SRIVANI CSE CLOUD MACHINES
22 KONDAPALLY DIVYA CSE CLOUD MACHINES
23 POLISHETTY UMA MANEESHA CSE CLOUD MACHINES
24 PANIKARA RAJU IT CLOUD MACHINES
25 N CHANDRAGUPTHA YADAV EEE CHEVROLET
26 P.AKHIL EEE CHEVROLET
27 B.MENAKA EEE CHEVROLET
28 DODDA SOUMYA SREE EEE CHEVROLET
29 SAIF FARHAN MD EEE CHEVROLET
30 SANJEETH KUMAR TIWARI MECH CHEVROLET
31 KOTLA RAKESH REDDY MECH CHEVROLET
32 KATLA AKASH PATEL MECH CHEVROLET
33 D.KESHAV RAJ MECH CHEVROLET
34 A SURYA PRAKASH REDDY MECH CHEVROLET
35 M.SHIVA KUMAR MECH CHEVROLET
36 P.MANOHAR MECH CHEVROLET
37 M.SAMNTH GOUD MECH CHEVROLET
38 M.AKHIL KUMAR MECH CHEVROLET
39 N SAI VIVEK MECH CHEVROLET
40 RAMKOTI CSE APALYA TECHNOLOGIES
41 SHRENOTHA DESU CSE BHEA TECHNOLOGIES
42 RAVALIKA DEVA CSE BHEA TECHNOLOGIES
43 SAHITHI.P EEE CTS-TASK
44 SPOORTHI GAMPA CSE EDGE NETWORKS
45 A MOUNIKA ECE EDGE NETWORKS
46 BAIRI SAI SUPRAJA ECE EDGE NETWORKS
47 SAKETH.C JRA EDGE NETWORKS
48 A. ANUSHA JRA EDGE NETWORKS
49 M. SNEHA CSE EDGE NETWORKS
50 SADHANA GAYATHRI CSE VIT INFOTECH
51 KADARI USHA CSE VIT INFOTECH
52 SOUMAYA VANGA CSE VIT INFOTECH
53 SHARATH CSE VIT INFOTECH
H.T.No. Name of the Student Branch Company Selected
11C31A0225 K KIRAN EEE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0227 KARRA SRINATH REDDY EEE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0236 MAROJU JAGADHEESH EEE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0260 VEMPATI Nandini (II ECE) EEE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0303 ACHYUTH KUMAR MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0323 G KALYAN MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0334 M SANJAY MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0342 M MURALI MOHAN MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0344 VENKAT SAI MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0348 NITHIN SAMBARI MECH Brakesdown Services
12C35A0302 M PRATHEEK MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0349 SAMUDRALA PRABHAKAR MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0352 SAI RAHUL THOTA MECH Brakesdown Services
11C31A0412 BASHABOINA HRISHIKESH ECE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0437 GANORAY JANARDHAN ECE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0486 NIMMANI MARUTHI VARA ECE Brakesdown Services
11C31A0499 PUJARI YESHWANTH ECE Brakesdown Services
11C31A04C0 YNALA PRAVEEN ECE Brakesdown Services
TARALA SANDEEP MBA Brakesdown Services
11C31A0534 ENAPOTHULA SAI KUMAR CSE VIT INFOTECH
11C31A05B9 V.SRIKANTH CSE VIT INFOTECH
11C31A1235 MANDADI AKSHATHA CSE VIT INFOTECH
11C31A0320 GUGULOTHU BALAJI MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
11C31A0349 PRABHAKAR MECH PRECISION ENGINEERING
H.T.No. Name of the Student Branch Company Selected
10C31A0202 AKULA VASUDEV EEE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0203 ALUGOJU ANIL EEE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0237 MAMIDALA SAIPRASANNA EEE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0421 BURRI NAVYA SPOORTHI ECE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0422 BYREDDY SANDEEP REDDY ECE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0464 NDHA TEJASWI ECE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0498 S RAHUL ECE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0552 HEENA KOUSER CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0554 JADI PAVITHRA CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
11C35A0502 SAMAR FATIMA CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0579 MD. KHAJA NIZAMUDDIN CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0595 PONNOJU SREE UMA CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0598 RATHOD GOPALSOMLAL CSE Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1208 BANDARI ANUSHA IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1226 GOURISHETTY SAIKRISHNA IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1231 ITHI JEGADISHWAR IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1266 RAMAGIRI MAHATI VIKAS IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1278 SRUTHI THANUKU IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A1284 VISHWANATH AKHILESH IT Globalstep Services Pvt.Ltd.
10C31A0554 J. Pavithra CSE Careers & Jobs
10C31A1268 R. Suresh IT Careers & Jobs
10C31A0237 M. Sai Prasanna EEE Careers & Jobs
10C31A05A9 S. Vennela CSE Careers & Jobs
11C35A0408 G. Vani ECE Careers & Jobs
10C31A0478 Nazneena ECE Careers & Jobs
10C31A0514 Madhuri  Balabhadra CSE Iatros Health
10C31A0536 Sunny  Dudhapaka CSE Iatros Health
10AN1A0553 Ravali  Kusuma CSE Iatros Health
10C31A05B1 Telu  Mounika CSE Iatros Health
12AN1D5805 Nikesh Kumar Pingili CSE Iatros Health
12AN1D5812 Thoutu  Shravani CSE Iatros Health
10C31A05A0 Reguri  Rashmitha CSE Iatros Health
10AN1A0573 Chandra Megha Penchala CSE Iatros Health
10AN1A0597 Sruthi  Vemulapalli CSE Iatros Health
108C1E0048 P.SURENDER CSE Iatros Health
10C31A0508 Arsham  Chandana CSE Iatros Health
10C31A1281 Pranusha  Thangirala IT Iatros Health
10AN1A1240 Malasree  Vadiyala IT Iatros Health
10C31A1269 Vyshnavi  Repala IT Iatros Health
10C31A1254 Sravani  Nadipelli IT Iatros Health
10C31A0218 D. KOMAL PATEL EEE UNCEASE GROUP
10C31A0256 S. RAJESH EEE UNCEASE GROUP
10C31A0477 N. SWETHA ECE UNCEASE GROUP
10C31A1284 VISHWANATH AKHILESH IT-B Concierge Technologies
10C31A05A9 SOMIDI VENNELA CSE Concierge Technologies
10C31A05B1 TELU MOUNIKA CSE ITPLEXUS
10C31A0242 MOHD ABDUL ARIF EEE Just Dial
12C31E0022 MOHAMMED YAKUB MBA Just Dial
10C31A0480 NIMMAKANTI SAI KRISHNA ECE Quantum Leap
10C31A0595 PONNOJU SREE UMA CSE CTS
H.T.No. Name of the Student Branch Company Selected
09C31A0494 Racharla Vikas ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
10C35A0401 Akinapally Venkat ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A0460 Kyasa Saikiran ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A1246 Kolapalli Pradeep Kumar IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A0540 Kaleshwarapu Premraj CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd..
09C31A0566 Marpu Thirupathi Reddy CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A0501 Alli Bharath CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A1201 A. Sandeep Reddy IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A1256 Reena Pawar IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A0249 Thota Shirisha EEE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A1287 Vanchanagiri Mounika IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09AN1A0525 Dubba Ranjith Kumar CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09AN1A0566 Peddi Niranjan CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
07C31A0416 V. Kavya ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
07C31A0487 P. Shilpa ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08AN1A0432 P. Sandhya Rani ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08AN1A1254 S. Sruthi IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
07C31A0502 Akhilesh Anumula CSE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08AN1A0250 Kranthi Pinninti EEE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08AN1A1204 Alusala Samba Raju IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08C31A1241 H. Tejaswini IT Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
08C31A0497 R. Jyothsna Devi ECE Vartech e-Solutions (P) Ltd.
09C31A0545 Kasula Viraja CSE Vegga IT Services Pvt.Ltd..
09C31A05B3 Veeramalla Srujana CSE Vegga IT Services Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0220 Humera Afreen EEE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
10C35A0203 D. Kiran Kumar EEE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0240 Sarosh Ali Nashith Mohd EEE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0440 Gunda Laxmi Priya ECE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0459 K. Ramya Priya ECE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0472 Marupaka Aditya ECE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09AN1A1220 KUMMAMURU  SINDHU PRIYA IT Vegga IT Services Pvt.Ltd.
09AN1A0533 JAKKULA RAMESH CSE Vegga IT Services Pvt.Ltd.
09AN1A0225 KUNCHAM SPANDANA EEE Vision Krest Embedded Technologies Pvt.Ltd.
09C31A0406 Aleti Ramana Rao ECE Globalstep
09C31A0476 Mohammad Atif Ali ECE Globalstep
09C31A0540 Kaleswarapu Prem Raj CSE Globalstep
09C31A0564 Mandala Shashi Kumar CSE Globalstep
09C31A0570 Mirza Rasheed CSE Globalstep
09C31A0585 Okanti Aparna Reddy CSE Globalstep
09C31A05B1 Vankayala Srujan Kumar CSE Globalstep
09C31A05A4 Thogiti Avinash CSE Globalstep
09AN1A0417 BURAGONI SHIVA PRASAD ECE Globalstep
09AN1A0434 GUDEPU ANWESH ECE Globalstep
09AN1A0436 KAGITHA SAI KUMAR ECE Globalstep
09AN1A0476 SINGARAM VIGNESHWARAN CSE Globalstep
09AN1A0478 SYED TAMEEM NAVEED CSE Globalstep
09AN1A0480 THOGARU SUKESH KUMAR ECE Globalstep
09AN1A0509 TATIPAMULA ANUSHA SAGAR  CSE Globalstep
09AN1A0510 BANDARI BHARATH KUMAR ECE Globalstep
09AN1A1206 CHAKILAM  MOHITH BHARADWAJ IT Globalstep
09C31A1275 R. PRAVEEN KUMAR IT Tech Genius
09AN1A0512 BARUPATI ARUN CSE Tech Genius
09C31A0437 GANGULA ARUN KUMAR REDDY  ECE Tech Genius
09C31A0404 ADUNUTHULA PRAGATHI ECE Tech Genius
09C31A0437 GANGULA ARUN KUMAR REDDY  ECE ITP Consulting
09AN1A0482 Valaboju Anjaneya Sheshikanth ECE ITP Consulting
09C31A0459 KUSUMA RAMYA PRIYA  ECE ITP Consulting
09C31A0436 GANGARABOINA SOWJANYA  ECE ITP Consulting
09C31A0431 ESHRATH SULTHANA  ECE ITP Consulting
09C31A0410 ARIFA AMBREEN ECE ITP Consulting
H.T.No. Name of the Student Branch Company Selected
08C31A0407 ARSHIYA JAMALI ECE INFOSYS
08C31A05A2 RAMBABU PULUMATI CSE INFOSYS
08C31A05C5 HARIKA VADAGAM CSE INFOSYS
08C31A1242 NEEHARIKA IVATURI CSIT INFOSYS
08C31A1276 RAGINI METTU CSIT INFOSYS
08C31A12C2 PUNEET SINGH THAKUR CSIT INFOSYS
08C31A05C4 THOTAPALLI DEEKSHITH CSE VIT INFOTECH
08C31A0555 SPANDANA KALLURI CSE VIT INFOTECH
08C31A0543 G. MRUDULA CSE VIT INFOTECH
08C31A05B4 SK. YAKUB CSE PEOL
08C31A0586 N. PUSHKAR VIKAS CSE PEOL
08C31A12A8 SANA KOUSAR CSIT HCL TECHSUPPORT
08C31A0404 AKULA VINAY ECE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05C8 VEMULA VINAY KUMAR CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0543 GIRIREDDY MRUDULA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0555 KALLURI SPANDANA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0519 B. DEEPYA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0514 BANDI MOUNIKA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A1257 VISHNU VARDHAN IT ITP CONSULTING
08C31A12D0 ZAREENA SULTANA IT ITP CONSULTING
08C31A1267 M. SREEVALLIKA IT ITP CONSULTING
08C31A1270 M. NIROSHA IT ITP CONSULTING
08C31A12C2 TAKUR PUNEET SINGH IT ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05A8 SAUBIA SIRAZ CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05C5 VADAGAM HARIKA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05C3 THOTA RAJESH KHANNA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0583 NAGABANDI RAKESH CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0407 ARSHIYA JAMALI ECE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05C4 THOTAPALLY DEEKSHITH CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05C2 THONPUNOORI HAROON CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0568 MADADI AKHILA CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A0501 CHENNURI VARUN CSE ITP CONSULTING
08C31A05A6 REVURI NISHITHA REDDY CSE ITP CONSULTING
10C31E0050 N. SRIKANTH MBA HDFC BANK
108C1E0048 P.SURENDER MBA HDFC BANK
10C31E0047 D. SHRAVAN KUMAR MBA HDFC BANK
10AN1E0041 G. SREENU MBA HDFC BANK
10AN1E0025 M. SUKESH MBA HDFC BANK
108C1E0045 N. RAJ KUMAR MBA HDFC BANK
108C1E0058 M. RAMBABU MBA HDFC BANK
10C31E0031 N. MURALI SHANKAR MBA HDFC BANK
108C1E0002 A.   AMARENDER MBA HDFC BANK
108C1E0059 P.RAMESH MBA HDFC BANK
09AN1A0436 KAGITHA SAI KUMAR ECE Globalstep
08C31A04B9 V. ANURAG ECE Globalstep
08C31A0498 SANTOSH RAMAGIRI ECE Globalstep
08C31A0543 MRUDULA GIRIREDDY ECE Globalstep
08C31A04C5 YELUGAM RAVALI ECE Globalstep